partneři

Cesky Rybarsky SvazModerní rybář

Přihlášení :: Registrace
VELKÁ PŘEDPLATITELSKÁ SOUTĚŽ 2016
Jan Sýkora | Pro předplatitele | Komentáře

 

OSTATNÍ VÝHERCI:
(cena: batůžek Rybářství)

Hromica Zdeněk Třebíč 1
Dvořák Michal Brno 12
Smetana Radek Horní Bříza
Kořínský Josef Stříbro
Žáček Martin Mladá Boleslav 1
Kudela Jerome Praha 69
Šimko Rudolf Vsetín 1
Lain Vlastimil Praha 81
Minařík Jiří Cyklosport Rajhrad
Hepnar Matěj Karlovy Vary
Šmíd Antonín Plzeň 23
Zach Pavel Chrudim 3
Šmíd Pavel Blatná
Paul Leo Teplice 1
Bubeník Martin Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou
Kortiš Ondřej Nelahozeves
Přeček Martin Ostrava 30-Hrabůvka
Jenáček Miroslav Nesovice
Boudný Jiří Znojmo 2
Jeřábková Jana Kamenný Přívoz
Walter Jiří Horní Bříza
Hrbek Miloslav Praha 415-Chodov
Petráček Tomáš Stod
Henc Roman Praha 28
Kavan Jaroslav Pomezí
Klír Pavel Praha 82
Hruška Jiří Loučeň-Patřín
Marek Luboš Ing. Kolín 2
Stanovský Jan Ing. Praha 84-Čimice
Holanec Tomáš Dobruška
Jetel David Praha 412
Pekárek Roman Karviná
Ševčík Ivo Třebíč 1
Hořava Rostislav Rozstání
Dub Ladislav Božanov
Haring Milan Bzenec
Kadeřábek Josef Praha 9 - Klánovice
Polach Čestmír Kopřivnice 1
Kot Roman Mníšek pod Brdy
Šulek Lubomír Vratimov 1
Beneš Petr Kněževes u Rakovníka
Meluzin Martin Ing. Studénka 3
Konečný Martin Svitávka
Lichtenberg Leopold Domažlice 1
Forsterevicz Ondřej Mníšek pod Brdy
Cipera Stanislav Horoměřice
Suda Karel Klatovy 1
Kábele Jiří Bojanov
Pisařík Karel Rájec-Jestřebí
Bečvář Jaroslav Praha 10
Vacek Jiří Březno u Mladé Boleslavě
Svoboda Miloš Brno 28
Fendek Miroslav Moravské Budějovice 2
Kořalka Standa rybář Uničov 1
Hošťálek František Liberec 30
Kvasnička Zdeněk Hradec Králové
Feit Ondřej Čerčany
Landa Honza Písek 1
Kalach Patrik Lom u Mostu 1
Křivánek Milan Dolní Kounice
Strnad Karel Nýrsko
Jančík Vladimír st. Podbořany
Konáš Zdeněk Domažlice 1
Krčmář Stanislav Železná Ruda
Čimpera Vladimír Pardubice 9
Trojek Jan Veselí nad Moravou
Vágner Jaroslav Pecka
Motrinec Jiří Sepekov
Holler Jaroslav Třebechovice pod Orebem
Slaninová Olga Opava 1
Květ Václav Orlík nad Vltavou
Adámek Vladimír Znojmo
Fabiánek Stanislav Kolín 2
Kameník Michal Holešov
Šlapanský Jan Moravský Krumlov
Tomášek Zdenek Zábřeh
Pavlík Martin Tábor 3
Hrbáček Zbyněk Kelč
Kováč Miroslav Frýdek-Místek 1
Jandejsek Lukáš Velké Březno
Hofman Jiří Frýdlant v Čechách
Bambousek Josef Příbram 1
Šefl Josef Strašice
Pokorný Patrik Uherský Ostroh
Mačkal Miroslav a Ondřej Luleč
Lanc Antonín Bojkovice
Vodičková Maria Jihlava 1
Tvrdoň František Kunovice
Tomšů Tomáš Studénka 3
Nosek Vladislav Semily
Horák Petr Stránčice
Dvorský Dušan Laškov
Krotil Jaroslav Nový Knín
Bydžovský Ivan Chomutov 1
David Vladimír České Budějovice 5
Blesk Jaroslav Praha 10
Kolář Václav Týnec nad Sázavou
Beer Adam Zabrušany
Mašek Luboš Bělčice
Pitala Ola Ostrava 8
Rajdlík Zdeněk st. Pelhřimov
Petržílka Martin Mochov
Kopina Josef Čáslav
Jiruš Bedřich Plzeň 12
Árvay Martin Löwlová Kateřina Praha 6
Větrovec Vladimír Kladno 4-Rozdělov
Lašman Viktor Jáchymov
Klemm René Velké Hoštice
Oubrecht Václav Nepomuk 1
Albrecht Miloš Tupesy
Kaller Zdeněk Uničov 1
Ondřejová Barbora Zubří
Šafář Rudolf Batňovice
Pecka Jiří Pardubice 3
Humlíček František Nová Ves u Nového Města na Moravě
Filipec Milan Valeč u Hrotovic
Šmid Ivo Lovosice 2
Vnuk Josef Protivín
Procházka Pavel Větrný Jeníkov
Velecký Milan Ing. Uherský Brod 1
Smrček Stanislav Plzeň 23
Lakva Emanuel Olomouc
Ritschel František Tisá
Slánský Milan Krupka 3
Vlachovský František Kouřim
Zeman Vilém Slatiňany
Levý Petr Kladno 1
Plachý Ondřej Divišov
Zeman Martin Nýřany
Bořil Jan Poděbrady 1
Lippert Marek Rakovník 1
Šmejkal Václav Ločenice
Záhorszký Štefan Malešovice
Glubiš Michal Dub nad Moravou
Řezníček Antonín Praha 9-Střížkov
Velgo Ondřej Velehrad
Plíštil Lubomír Česká Skalice
Žídek Jaroslav Valašská Polanka
Doleček Miloš Luštěnice
Janáček Daniel Herálec u Havlíčkova Brodu
Štreit Zdeněk Brodek u Prostějova
Kaufner Luboš Plzeň 12
Ševčík Josef Velké Opatovice
Kovařík Petr ml. Milovice nad Labem 1
Klas František Písek 1-Předotice
Rychtařík Václav Kamenice nad Lipou
Hanák Lukáš Kyjov 1
Bruzlová Nikola Náměšť nad Oslavou
Novotný Jiří Děčín 2
Böser Artur Olšany u Šumperka
Novák Ladislav Říčany u Prahy
Chvátal Antonín Praha 10
Tabáček Jaroslav Jiřice
Slabý Jaroslav Praha 10
Tichý Miroslav Jirkov
Rošťanský Jan Novosedly na Moravě
Slovák Josef Suchohrdly
Byrtus Tomáš Praha 101
Daňhel Zdeněk Třebelovice
Zemek Jiří Vraclav
Voráček Jaroslav Starý Plzenec
Šebek Karel Řevničov
Drmlová Karolína Praha 96-Miškovice
Studený Jiří Bouzov
Hladík Radek Hradec Králové 6
Chrust Milan Bochov
Hrazdil Vladimír Olomouc
Drkula Josef Prostějov 1
Pokorný Ladislav Karlovy Vary 10
Zemek Jiří Ing. Pardubice 2
Ptáček Jiří Ústí nad Labem 7
Šedivý Vojtěch a Pavel Mladá Boleslav 1
Krejčí Vít Benetice
Ranocha Michal Olomouc 9
Pánek Ivan Třebíč 1
Pochman Pavel Malíkovice
Novotný Jan Prace
Ryšan Josef Škvorec
Dobeš Josef Svatobořice-Mistřín
Tomek Květoslav Olomouc
Valíček Martin a Vít Blansko 1
Kachlík Vítězslav Brno 15-Židenice
Kalabza Stanislav Praha 6-Řepy
Netopil Richard Kroměříž 1
Nečesal Zdeněk Třebíč 1
Blažek Petr Tábor 3
Velička David Polička
Otipka Aleš Litultovice
Kabátník Jiří Bělá pod Bezdězem
Hošťálek Richard Skuteč
Petrus Petr a František Lysá nad Labem
Vaculík Jan Liberec 1
Enthaler Milan Dobrá Voda
Plocar Jindřich Tymákov
Husařík Pavel Potůčky
Tuček Milan Lanžhot
Havránek Miroslav Frýdek-Místek 1
Řehák Vladimír Týnec nad Sázavou
Jirounek Ladislav Liberec 25
Havel Matěj Nová Paka
Buchla František Klášterec nad Ohří 1
Kavka David Skuteč
Šafařík Petr Valašská Polanka
Korec Miroslav Třebíč 1
Bartonička Josef Jablonec nad Nisou
Hlava Jiří Týniště nad Orlicí
Mussil Petr Raspenava
Matula Petr Mimoň
Pánek Petr Rakovník
Ješonka Roman Ostrava 24-Stará-Bělá
Velek František Mariánské Lázně 1
Petržela Jiří Křenovice u Slavkova
Sládek Vojtěch Brno 36
Melenova Josef Planá nad Lužnicí
Melichařík Jan Velké Heraltice
Blažek Jiří Český Krumlov 1
Hejduk Tomáš Ing. Lochovice
Helar Vojtěch Dolní Kounice
Sviták František Kamenice nad Lipou
Piš Tibor Šenov u Ostravy
Huspenina Lukáš Hodonín 1
Polášek Milan Bojkovice
Holan Miloslav Sokoleč
Kovařík Stanislav Střelice
Spáčil Antonín Osek nad Bečvou
Podolský Jan Telč
Brzobohatý Jan Mladá Boleslav 1
Kasan Ĺudovít Ing. Nové Hrady v jižních Čechách
Reisig Kryštof Chomutov 1
Teplý Milan Vyškov 1
Mrowietz Václav Slatiňany
Keprt Martin Hovorčovice
Biman Václav Jaroměř
Lednická Pavla Rokycany 1
Doležal Jiří Benešov u Prahy
Švehla Aleš Strašice
Vydra Štěpán Milovice nad Labem 1
Pajgerth Jan Sezimovo Ústí 1
Řehoušek Adam České Budějovice 5
Novák Jiří Ing. Ostrava-Proskovice
Gerstner Vlastimil Mladá Vožice
Zeiner Milan Františkovy Lázně
Slavíčková Dana Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Pochylý Miroslav Nedakonice
Kučera Dalibor Šlapanice u Brna
Říhová Tereza Mirotice
Červenka Radek Blatná
Kot Oldřich Kroměříž 1
Vaněrka Zdeněk Kunštát na Moravě
Dvořák Jiří Úštěk
Jenšík Aleš Čechtice
Kelnar Jaroslav Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
Peřina Jiří Jablonec nad Nisou
Krejčí Jan Mohelno
Blümel Arnošt Mohelnice
Vala Jaroslav Plzeň 26
Hanousek Jiří Tišnov 3
Zetka Jaroslav Nivnice
Rýdl Rudolf Mladá Boleslav 1
Paluska Michal Zlín 1
Ryšánek Miloš Luleč
Rudolf Jiří Herálec u Havlíčkova Brodu
Dohnal Martin Veselí nad Moravou
Bartoňová Nataša Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Pernt Jindřich Praha 415
Křivan Vladimír Jihlava 1
Jindra Lukáš Dobrá Voda u Českých Budějovic
Kysela Michal a Matěj Hrochův Týnec
Müller Fanda a Jáchymek Hostivice
Břicháč Bohuslav Lázně Bohdaneč
Vyšata Martin Hostivice
Jelínek Martin Skuteč
Pulec Luboš Bobrová
Krvač František Krnov 1
Horáček Martin Litoměřice 1
Vaňura Zdeněk Děčín 31
Čtrnáctý David Benešov u Prahy
Altmann Jiří Ing. Hradec Králové 9
Seidl Lubomír Postřelmov
Čech Vladimír Hrabišín
Čanda Ludvík Kadaň
Pačes Zdeněk Praha 9-Liběň
Česal Patrik Brno 15
Mráz Tomáš Dobříš
Klobas Antonín Rokytnice nad Rokytnou
Pavlík František Písek 1
Černý Milan Choceň 1
Homer Václav České Budějovice 1
Smutný Lukáš Znojmo 2
Blažek Zdeněk Ždírec nad Doubravou
Chládek Lukáš Ledeč nad Sázavou
Kulhánek Jaromír Královské Poříčí
Marek Tomáš Předín
Ježek Petr Praha 82
Indra Jan Praha 3-Žižkov
Maxa Jan Blatná
Šťastný Karel PaedDr. Dolany
Krejčí Lukáš Nehvizdy
Čapek Ladislav Dolní Ředice
Rosypal Petr Litomyšl
Málek Vladimír Pardubice 3
Reindl Josef Stachy
Prešl Jan Pernštejn
Krečmer Antonín Ostrava-Radvanice
Jeřábek Petr Brno 25
Vlček Míla Bydlí tam!! Praha 614
Šmíd František Sedlčany
Charoušek Richard Most
Šišmič Vladimír Chotěboř
Hanka Luděk Herálec u Havlíčkova Brodu
Tomeš Vladimír Ing. Chrast u Chrudimě
Pazdera Tomáš Rajhrad
Vymětalík František Budišov nad Budišovkou
Parkman Stanislav Volary
Hodačová Hana Praha 3
Sládek Cyril Slušovice
Wengryn Jiří Štěpánov
Grantner František Litovel
Al Saleh Hosam Planá u Mariánských Lázní
Osina Marek Lipník nad Bečvou
Klauda František Přerov
Daniš Jan Přerov
Červenka Jiří Mělník
Veltruský Milan Mšeno u Mělníka
Kulman Jaroslav Mělník
Sodomka Pavel Skuteč
Peníška Jiří Hostim
Novotný Ivan Mladá Boleslav 1
Hradecký Milan Cvikov
Neveselý Petr Brno 39
Danihelka Vladimír Pardubice 9
Helcl Roman Zbiroh
Votruba Stanislav Benešov u Prahy
Matěcha Miroslav Turnov 1
Wacka Petr Mariánské Lázně 1
Štrunc Václav Ing. Týn nad Vltavou 1
Satranský Miroslav Mladá Boleslav 1
Ruchař Zdeněk Louny 1
Vacek Jan Velká Bukovina u Děčína
Veselý Ben Ostrov nad Ohří
Bortl Radomír Jakubčovice nad Odrou
Kodad Tomáš Týn nad Vltavou 1
Ščotka Jan Brno 2
Hájek Oldřich Hodonín 1
Petřík Ivo Uničov 1
Zimmermann Jiří Oslavany
Holubovský Václav Černošice
Vařák Miroslav Jindřichov u Šumperka
Kolář Václav Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Ptáčník Karel Světlá nad Sázavou
Nevřiva René Vlkoš u Přerova
Havel Petr Ing. Praha 411-Lhotka
Procházka Petr Praha 4
Šindelářová Denisa Kostomlaty nad Labem
Trežlová Irena Doksy-Dubá
Volný Jindřich Frýdek-Místek 1
Kozubaľ František Praha 86-Karlín
Matušák Tomáš Kunčina
Vajskébr Petr Vrčeň
Wanner Jan Praha 82
Ziffer Milan Opava 7
Durdinec Jaroslav Děčín 2
Vozár Michal Horšovský Týn
Červenka Lukáš Mochov
Slováček Radek Mladé Buky
Stehno Eugen Praha 106
Endršt Josef Beroun
Kříž Jaroslav Ostrov nad Ohří
Musil Václav Plzeň 23
Třešňák Václav Ing. Jičín 1
Minks Roman Praha 108
Čihulka Pavel Semily
Dalihod Václav Postupice
Janovský David Odolena Voda
Vrbický Karel Týnec nad Labem
Lenc Luboš Starý Plzenec
Plášek Eduard Slavičín
Gerža Jan Varnsdorf 1
Fišer Vladimír Hostivice
Karásek František Dačice
Sedláček Jiří Vratimov 1
Borovka Luboš Vodňany
Bem Petr Veverská Bítýška
Šedina Bohumil Bochov
Říčka Milan Těrlicko
Oplt František Protivín
Pavlík Petr Praha 4
Vodička Drahoslav Praha 913
Krams Stanislav Mratín
Šmolík Václav Doksy u Kladna
Veverka Josef Hustopeče u Brna
Nohel Zdenek Bílovec 1
Záruba Antonín Zabrušany
Bubeník Zbyněk Přelouč
Barcalik Petr Chrudim 4
Kraft Václav Rokycany 1
Kosek Miroslav Hrádek nad Nisou
Špaček Jiří Polevsko
Sedlák Pavel Jedovnice
Toman Petr Zbiroh
Šedivý Čestmír Zelená
Šamalík Josef Kolín 2
Soukup Tomáš Nový Bydžov
Krištof Petr Opočno
Hájek Jiří Rakovník 1
Fízek Pavel Nýdek
Bruna Petr Ing. Brno 37
Trojan Pavel Ing. Pozdeň
Arban Jan Dřevohostice
Šrahůlek Martin Strážnice-Tvarožná Lhota
Schnirchová Hana Brno 20
Jaroš Dalibor Kámen u Pacova
Lollok Michael Šenov u Ostravy-Václavovice
Toušek Stanislav Hronov 1
Hampl Ondřej Nymburk 2
Ondráško Milan Trutnov
Čurda Vlastimil Stráž nad Nežárkou
Zinner Günter Chodov
Alexandrov Lukáš Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou
Dvořák Jan Praha 411
Richtr Milan Oráčov
Uhlíř Petr Hradec Králové 6
Černoch Karel Hodonín 1
Kovačka Pavel Vraclav
Zapletal Tomáš Budišov nad Budišovkou
Pícková Hana Nezvěstice
Šnobl Petr Manětín
Vlášek Karel Týn nad Vltavou 1
Kotil Michal Třeboň
Papula Jan Mladeč
Rau Petr Rotava 1
Velzel Josef Frýdlant v Čechách
Růžička Matyáš Sezimovo Ústí 1
Stehlík Zdeněk Ivančice
Humaj Milan Milotice u Kyjova
Fňukal Radomír Dalešice
Šafář Vojtěch Šumperk 1
Kozák Václav st. Nepomuk 1
Radil David Hrob
Doležalová Katka Mnichovo Hradiště
Sailerová Martina Lužná v Čechách
Nosek Pavel Praha 5
Kostečka Václav Broumy
Hladík Aleš Jičín 1
Růženec Jan Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Adamička Miloš Praha 5
Flamík Vladimír Neratovice
Beneš Štěpán Louny 1
Pokorný Jaroslav Frýdek-Místek
Sirotek Stanislav Příbram 1
Roubík Jan Nová Cerekev
Kudrnová Kateřina Liberec 14
Lhotský Pavel Nechanice
Šindelář Jiří Úsov
Pomichálek Miroslav Děčín 4
Jabůrek Jan ml. České Velenice
Kučera Jan Ruda nad Moravou
Němec Miroslav Orlová 4
Boháč Ondřej a Martin Veselí nad Lužnicí 1
Hančar Libor Seč 1
Chadima Jan ml. Luže
Tyle Pavel Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Trecha Karel Podivín
Kulhánek Aleš Planá nad Lužnicí
Peštálová Ivona Brno 28
Fiala Josef Okříšky-Přibyslavice
Vinecký Zdeněk Praha 9-Prosek
Telecký Jiří Vyšší Brod
Sedláček Václav Ústí nad Labem 2
Paštika Jiří Praha 9
Dřevěný Ladislav Králův Dvůr u Berouna
Grimm Rudolf Bobrová
Kysel Rudolf Děčín 2
Kadlec Karel a Josef Želeč u Tábora
Pšenička Laďa a Jirka Zábřeh
Trhoň Vojtěch Benátky nad Jizerou
Dimitrov Paraškev Chomutov 3
Vitulovi Zuzka, Klárka a Dan Veverská Bítýška
Salava Pavel Ing. Strančice
Pašek Jiří Heřmanův Městec
Müller Karel Unhošť-Kyšice
Vrubl Vladimír Velká Lhota
Volf Vladimír Kelč
Sedláček Josef Těchonín
Gajdoš Pavel Semily
Meluzín František Křtiny
Pichrt Petr Brno 35
Kříž Jiří Vlašim
Hofman Josef Smiřice
Vlček Miloš Vratimov
Koštiál Jaromír Zlín 1
Tercha Marián Cheb 2
Klupák Václav Litoměřice 1
Hrabě Jan Praha 9-Vysočany
Flíček Martin Chorušice
Fidrant František Česká Lípa 1
Roštejnský Josef Turnov 1
Vondráš Jan Jirkov 1
Malík Josef Zliv
Ryšavý Jan Třtice
Barták Zdeněk Čelákovice
Kolísek Jan Doubrava
Dušek Jiří-Khorová Praha 96
Lexmaul Tomáš Náměšť na Hané
Fišer Marek Kosmonosy
Tonevová Jaroslava Brno 25
Švácha Václav Plzeň 12-Újezd
Vrbický Zdeněk Uhlířské Janovice
Trnka Jaroslav Třebíč 1
Bula Josef Kladno 1
Müller Miroslav Praha 82-Kobylisy
Kirschner Petr Olomouc 9
Novák Jiří ml. Zbečno
Šára Jaroslav Kostelec nad Labem-Jiřice
Winter Karel Kosičky
Tuscher Miroslav Třeboň
Citterbart Karel ml. Praha 82
Veselý Josef Uhlířské Janovice
Kuna Jan Jaroměř 1
Jeřábek Jakub Bartošovice na Moravě
Dolejší Ivan Okříšky
Kristl František Choceň 1
Doležal Jiří Šluknov
Ešner Luděk Lučina
Skačan Milan Bílé Podolí
Sattler Jiří Brněnec
Typlt Jiří Ing. Praha 5-Košíře
Ertel Květoslav Bílovec 1
Bohuněk František Mečeříž
Porubský Jiří Lipník nad Bečvou
Kraus Petr Mohelno
Fedas Viktor Cheb
Pitner Josef Praha 98
Pařízek Petr Městec Králové
Jančík Michal Benešov u Boskovic
Roubal David Karlštejn-Hlásná Třebáň
Havlík Lukáš Havlíková Eva Stříbrná Skalice
Orel Pavel Hradec Králové 9
Silný Miroslav Ždánice
Faktor Zdeněk Borovany
Moudrý František Aš 1
Apeltauer Jiří Chvalovice
Glanzner Václav Litomyšl
Svoboda Ivo Litoměřice 1
Linsmaier Pavel Nebužely
Vejrosta Gabriel Praha 619-Nebušice
Černý František Dobřany
Vyleta Albert Praha 4
Matoušek Matěj Uhlířské Janovice
Nováčkovi Kuba + Vojta + Tom Vranovice-Kelčice
Jaroš Vladimír Libčany
Zajíc Lubomír Bohdíkov
Krchňák Ladislav Opava 1
Prokeš Jaroslav Vlkoš u Přerova
Popr Martin Jablonec nad Nisou 1
Frélich Pavel Teplice 1
Mrkvička Pavel Žďár nad Sázavou 4
Eis Josef Dobrovice
Pekařová Markéta Soběslav
Souček Josef Chotěboř
Hůrka Radomír Podbořany
Répás Arpád Karviná 4-Mizerov
Šťovíček Jindřich Modřice
Kroužel Stanislav Kostelec nad Labem
Hangan Jan Chomutov
Fenyk Vlastimil Vimperk
Formánek Josef Vlkaneč
Čech Pavel Holoubkov
Hlaváč Petr Kozolupy
Láznička Josef Ždírec nad Doubravou
Wágner Miloš Líbeznice
Šimek Josef Říčany u Prahy-Voděrádky
Klepáček Ota Mgr. st. Hrádek u Znojma
Červenka Vladimír Bechyně
Dubec Jaroslav Vysoké Mýto
Richter Otmar Šternberk 1
Mašín Karel Ledeč nad Sázavou
Koutný Jaroslav Krnov
Soukupovi Roman a Vašík Sadská
Ryšavý Robert Karlovy Vary
Štemberk Petr Písek 1
Eibl Jiří Křemže
Inwald Miroslav Ing. Žďár nad Sázavou 1
Kurka Ferdinand Praha 108
Krajíček Ludvík Žulová-Jeseník
Sýkora Luboš Praha 515-Stodůlky
Tureček Jiří Úněšov
Husák Jaromír Kladno 1
Hrdina Jiří Praha 516-Zbraslav
Ryšavý Petr Pelhřimov
Richtr Ladislav Broumov
Toček František Velehrad
Novák Václav Praha 114-Křeslice
Keil Alois Vladislav
Koded Martin Pozdeň
Látal Jaromír Domažlice 1
Klimek Karel Praha 011
Medřický Radek Velké Popovice
Kiml Radim Vodňany
Hrabák Josef Rokycany 1
Zeman Josef Mladá Boleslav 1
Hlaváč Josef Přeštice
Chotěborský Antonín Louny 1
Oleksiy Marina Kostelec nad Labem
Perutka Radomír Polešovice
Abík Tomáš Bílovec 1
Kysilka Ondřej Osek u Duchcova
Prajer Zdeněk Ústí nad Labem 11
Vafek Lukáš Vladislav
Akajík Ľuboslav Hrušovany u Brna
Oborný Filip Koněšín
Havlina Jiří Nymburk 2
Vidovič Lubomír Brno-Vinohrady
Gargošová Eva Kutná Hora 1
Engel Petr Prachatice
Lederer Vojtěch ml. Brno 25
Vlašic Josef Lanžhot
Švajcrová Jana Velké Březno
Hurt Pavel Klatovy 1
Slavík Jaroslav Kolín 2
Juza Martin Velké Popovice
Vytiska Pavel Praha 102
Svatoň Ondřej Praha 7
Hostaš Jan Švihov
Kozák Pavel Kolín 2
Pavlišák Jan Jihlava 1
Venhoda Božislav Kojetice na Moravě
Vačlena Tomáš Milevsko 1
Kanda Vladimír Protivín
Kratochvíl Milan Komárov u Hořovic
Pidrman Jiří Kraslice
Slávik Vladimír Dívčice
Daníček Roman Zásada
Šafarčík Marek Ludgeřovice
Bouše Jaroslav Praha 7
Svatoš Vlastimil Praha 108-Malešice
Kubánek Oldřich Poděbrady 1
Řepa Jaroslav Mělník 1
Grušpier Petr Kravaře u České Lípy
Trbušek Miloš Želešice
Řanda Jiří Klatovy 1
Zázvorka Jiří Dobříš
Pavelka Lukáš a Ondřej Praha 111-Petrovice
Zdražil Ondřej Štoky
Mikoláš Adam SNáměšť nad Oslavou
Ciglanský Milan Březová u Karlových Varů
Nepovím Miroslav Pečky
Jelínek Petr Klatovy 1
Čech Jaroslav Uničov 1
Čepelka Rudolf Týniště nad Orlicí
Sechovec Martin Praha 113-Kolovraty
Pýcha Jaroslav Mukařov
Cochlar Ondřej Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem
Žalud Zdeněk Oslavany
Švehla Josef Česká Lípa 1
Košťál Miroslav Jihlava 1
Lépová Magda Horka nad Moravou
Vlasák Luboš Koleč
Vondrák Jiří Poděbrady
Káňa Zdeněk Karviná 1-Hranice
Strnad Lukáš Divišov
Štrunc David Praha 3
Bezdička Milan Kladno 1
Bernatík Otakar Křelov-Břuchotín
Hricík Jaroslav Praha 108-Malešice
Jelínek František Praha 47-Háje
Feltl Pavel Nivnice
Zíma Karel Hrádek nad Nisou
Pírek Michal Lipník nad Bečvou
Lopko Jiří Stráž nad Nisou
Vereš Milan Kly
Růžička Miroslav Ivančice
Vlk Roman Odry
Rychetský Augustin Nymburk 2
Červenka Jan Praha 5
Vojta Josef Litomyšl
Salát Josef Háj u Duchcova
Nový Luděk Strakonice 1
Ouřada František Týnec nad Sázavou
Křivánek Vladimír Čáslav
Fojtek Vlastislav Laškov
Gába Petr Písek 1
Mikas Radek Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Břečka Tomáš Praha 913-Horní Počernice
Chochola Jiří Miskovice
Slavík Zdeněk Vodňany
Magnus Michal Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Janigáč Josef Hodonice
Frýda Martin Štětí
Zhorný Jaroslav Mladá Vožice
Volavka Miroslav Kostelec nad Černými Lesy
Brojír František st Strančice-Všestary
Palánek František Čelechovice na Hané
Zezula Vít Svatý Jiří
Daněk Zdeněk Ždánice
Dubický Jozef Jaroměř 1
Zeman Jakub Sázava
Kainer Radomír Odry
Michalec František Toužim
Syrovátka Tomáš Příbram 2
Vít Ondřej Kostelec nad Labem-Jiřice
Vestfal František Příbram 7
Bělka Tomáš Kojetín
Záhorszký Štefan Přibice
Křivka Josef Svítkov
Hanslík Mojmír Opava 1
Truksa Tomáš Čistá u Rakovníka
Kadlec Tomáš Žďár nad Sázavou 1
Šnajdr Václav Chodov u Karlových Var 1
Šafařík Petr Ostrava 24
Porkátová Miroslava Vlašim
Vlk Maxmilián Újezd u Brna
Šumpela Bohumil Strakonice 1
Rücker Oldřich Brno 16
Mařák Richard Zlechov
Halva Vladislav Polička
Panák Rostislav Prosenice
Hrabáková Andrea Tlučná
Junek Daniel Benátky nad Jizerou 1
Belej Josef Moravská Třebová 1
Zmatlík Stanislav Postoloprty
Hrabal Lukáš Praha 6
Rosenfelder Jan Plzeň 12
Špaček Antonín Loděnice u Moravského Krumlova
Šrámek Martin Mikulov na Moravě
Hauptigová Daniela Duchcov
Flax Albert Příbram 7
Filipský Jiří Hořice
Vodička Jaroslav Trutnov
Dušek Richard Hořice
Hofmeister Petr Olomouc-Holice
Votava Zbyněk Dolany
Gaja Jaroslav Horka nad Moravou
Menšík Ivan Třebčín
Kadlčík Robert Ludéřov
Nantl Miroslav Olomouc-Chomoutov
Zapletal Aleš Olomouc
Šrámek Pavel Hluk
Dvořák Miroslav Vrchlabí
Zicha Pavel Bohumín-Záblatí
Vávra Michael Praha 4
Šrůtek Jaroslav Liberec
Svoboda Lubomír Praha 8
Roubeix Jan Lučany nad Nisou
Ouředník Vladimír Liberec
Janus Ladislav Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou
Fiala Stanislav Praha 4
Kedroň Antonín Dolní Lutyně
Stachura Ivo Chlebovice
Bleha František Frýdek-Místek
Zajíc František Žabeň
Sokol Josef Vrbatův Kostelec
Hříbek Jiří Rohatec
Holcmann Jiří Prštice u Brna-Radostice
Zifčák Milan Strachotice
Zámečník Petr Načeratice
Štacha Ondřej Oblekovice
Popp Milan Znojmo
Paseka Vítězslav Znojmo
Novotný Pavel Znojmo
Novák Pavel Ing. Znojmo
Meidl Pavel Praha 412-Modřany
Jílek Josef Strachotice
Hofer František Suchohrdly
Baďura Václav Ing. Znojmo
Simcisko Lubor Mladá Boleslav 1
Budín Pavel Slavičín
Kulha Jiří Ing. Vlašim
Kosztyu Štefan Frýdek-Místek 1
Bárta Pavel Liběchov
Tabach Radek Příbor-Nový Jičín
Kostka František MVDr. Jihlava 1
Klingr Miloš Vrchlabí
Tuček Zdeněk Praha 6
Paulus Jiří Říčany u Prahy
Zahradník Roman Přelouč
Škuta Ondřej Přelouč
Syrovátka Václav Přelouč
Bervid Jiří Přelouč
Jaša Václav Znojmo 2
Fajt Jaromír Kralovice
Hanyk Josef Trutnov 4
Fleischer Josef Loděnice u Moravského Krumlova
Forstl Libor Plánice
Maťák Vladimír Ledčice
Chromčák Ivan Šternberk
Hájek Ladislav Bílovec
Přichystal Jan Šumperk
Metnar Petr Vilémov
Jeřábek Martin Poděbrady
Daniel Bohumil Soběslav
Kolář Libor Chrudim IV.
Oplatek Ludvík Domašov u Brna
Nemček Milan Olomouc
Frydrych Jiří Černožice nad Labem
Byrtus Josef Bystřice nad Olší
Baláž Jan Šternberk 1
Jůza Petr Chodouny
Horák Jiří Morkovice-Slížany
Bednář Libor Suchdol nad Lužnicí
Hejda Karel Kadaň
Kapalín Jaroslav Jirkov 1
Tomečka Antonín Suchdol nad Odrou
Jilich Vladimír Mladé Bříště
Haken Luděk Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Holub Jaroslav Neratovice
Osladil Marcel Libina
Hrabčák Pavel Šumperk 1
Janský David Veverská Bítýška
Indra Stanislav Přelouč
Hon Miroslav Hradec nad Moravicí
Hoffmann Zdeněk Vlašim
Kurdi Tomáš Pardubice 9
Hendrych Václav Hustopeče
Borovica Miroslav Frýdek-Místek
Šťastná Emílie Kladno 1
Zamazal Jiří Jamné u Jihlavy
Marcinko Jan Hroznětín
Böhm Ladislav Cheb 2
Kubaň Jan Horažďovice
Kuk Ladislav Sibřina
Polášek Libor Paskov
Mokoš Alexandr Olomouc
Kepák Miroslav Ing. Domašov u Brna
Matoušková Magda Zlín 5
Mareš Petr Chrast u Chrudimě
Kovanda Antonín Praha 515
Rendl Josef Horažďovice
Kalina Dalibor Rouchovany
Carbol Libor Pražmo
Dousek Jiří Nymburk 2
Hikl Roman Brno 44
Jírová Jana Planá nad Lužnicí
Kikylov Petr Ing. Moravská Třebová 1
Diviš Ladislav Nové Město na Moravě
Douša Petr Kladno 1
Heimlich Roman Strakonice 1
Houlík Josef Čechtice
Pavlíčková Lucie Úpice
Kraček Pavel Ledce u Plzně
Langer Miroslav Horní Suchá
Koutský Milan ml. Chomutov 3
Hejtmánková Jana Komárov u Hořovic
Česák Petr Praha 81
Vrba Libor Dubňany
Polan Karel Horažďovice
Šabatka Petr Čáslav
Novák František Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Smýkal Tomáš Zlín 1
Procházka Radek Přibyslav
Cacho Miroslav Hrabětice
Rytíř Petr Týniště nad Orlicí
Dušek Jan Praha 2-Vinohrady
Suchánek Petr Přelouč
Sabol Anton Slaný 1
Hantl Jaroslav Morašice u Litomyšle
Procházka Vratislav Kly
Mokryš Marian Zlín 4-Malenovice
Skořepa Jiří Nymburk 2
Vašák Miloš Pardubice 3
Kovářík Pavel Znojmo
Jančová Vlasta Vrbno pod Pradědem
Velc Jaroslav Okříšky
Havelka Jaroslav Ždírec nad Doubravou
Hangya Josef Hustopeče u Brna
Brejcha Milan Kolín 2
Böhm Jan Osoblaha
Dus Jan Kladno 1
Holoubek Josef Kladno 1
Slobodová Monika Karlovy Vary 5
Nečasová Monika Budišov u Třebíče
Javůrek Zdeněk Mníšek pod Brdy
Stieber Vladimír Praha 102
Burger Ivo Litoměřice 1
Švagera Jaroslav Praha 98
Janda Jiří Ing. Vrbno pod Pradědem
Radová Hana Davle
Slavíček Pavel Praha 4-Braník
Sosna Stanislav Velvary
Pecka Petr Praha 415
Tobolka Miroslav Hořice
Holoubek Jiří Dolany
Bínová Kateřina Bc. Praha 4
Šedivý Josef Kostelec nad Černými Lesy
Trnka Stanislav Praha 415
Baránek Josef Valašské Klobouky
Bagoga Ludvík Světlá nad Sázavou
Filipi Jana Telecí
Budínský David Pardubice 2
Blahoudek Ivan Plzeň 23
Žďárský Karel Chvalkovice v Čechách
Bouřil Ladislav Přeštice
Stradiot Stanislav Jaroměř 1
Soušek Václav Nýrsko
Čajánek Josef Zlín 1
Brétt Jaroslav Karlovy Vary 7-Doubí
Ištvaník Jiří Velemín
Kulina Pavel Lázně Bohdaneč
Žárský Martin Bc. Pardubice 17
Škodík Jaroslav Dubňany
Nejedlý Vladimír Stod
Jeřábek Martin Veverská Bítýška
Martincová Danuše Děčín 2
Pavloň Lubomír Mohelno
Večeřa František Zlín 1
Báča Jaroslav Brněnec
Pittner Milan Telč
Ševčík Aleš Hradčovice
Drábková Pavla Albrechtice v Jizerských horách
Šinágl Martin Nová Role
Barninec Radek Kladno 7
Lipner Václav Havířov 1-Podlesí
Hartman Jiří Praha 516-Zbraslav
Koďousek František Rájec
Rotterová Monika Šternberk 1
Burian Miloslav Sokolov 1
Ševela Jaroslav Bzenec
Fürst Karel Říčany u Prahy
Kübelbeck Vladimír Karlovy Vary 1
ČRS MO Deštná Brožek Jan Deštná
Hrubý Zdeněk Zábřeh
Máziková Alena Vlašim
Hrabětová Eva Praha 616
Šimek Zdeněk Slavkov u Brna
Vorel David Týnec nad Sázavou
Toška Josef Hlučín
Plíhal Lukáš Ždírec nad Doubravou
Ročňák Antonín Liberec 30
Kosorin Jiří Šumperk 1
Brůna Miloslav Železný Brod
Podstatný Vladimír Staré Sedlo
Pařízek Pavel Hrádek nad Nisou
Poláček Petr Příbram III.
Haken Ivo Mgr. Praha 9
Marhons Zdeněk Karlovy Vary 1
Toška Radim Hradec nad Moravicí-Branka u Opavy
Drastil Miroslav Vlašim
Vála Jaroslav Janské Lázně
Korec Jiří Praha 9-Hloubětín
Buchta Bohuslav Uničov 1
Goldstein Miloš Mělník 1
Hejda Ondřej Rakovník 1
Kubina Petr Brno 13
Toman Kamil Plesná u Chebu
Sehnal Zdeněk Ivančice
Cagášek Kamil DiS. Březůvky
Král Zdeněk JUDr. Praha 415-Háje
Kott Jiří Praha 3
Procházka Jakub Trhanov
Rozínek Jiří Přelouč
Ševčík Miroslav Rájec-Jestřebí
Novák Václav Mladá Boleslav 1
Chylík Jan Praha 5
Pokorný Radek Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Slováček Pavel Přerov 2
Ficek Rudolf Šternberk 1
Slámová Eliška PhDr. Protivín
Zeman Miloslav Staré Hradiště u Pardubic
Cipra Petr Kladno 4
Horák Jindřich Děčín 2
Šedivec Jiří Praha 618
Doležal Jiří Týnec nad Sázavou
Bureš Milan Blovice
Babka Luboš Čechtice-Loket
Král Miloslav Jesenice u Prahy
Branžovský Milan Týn nad Vltavou 1
Šrůt Rudolf Praha 82
Vysoký Jiří Mělník 1
Kříž Daniel Praha 619
Slunéčko Miroslav Praha 99-Letňany
Žemlička Jiří Dobříš
Svoboda František Volduchy
Husák Václav Praha 512-Radotín
Prášek Jan Brno 16
Doležal Josef Zvěřínek
Demlová Irena Fryčovice
Mikoláš Petr Vladislav
Trnka Karel Planá nad Lužnicí
Bauer Zdeněk Lhota pod Libčany
Mohaupt Petr Strančice
Šembera Ladislav Lanškroun
Boštík Petr Bakov nad Jizerou
Padyásek Pavel Pardubice
Kalista Petr Lovčice u Nového Bydžova
Buriánek Josef Týnec nad Sázavou
Miluška Stanislav Ing. Olešnice na Moravě
Ryšavý Jan Mohelnice
Novák Josef Brno 12
Křivský Miloslav Golčův Jeníkov
Gorgoň Igor Brno 2
Kryštof Jaroslav Zdice
Linhart Josef Kamenné Žehrovice
Matouš Josef Broumov 1-Velká Ves
Turek Jaroslav Kačice
Bureš František Úhonice
Malinová Lenka Chomutov 4
Šaroch Zdeněk Neratovice
Vítovec Luděk Dolní Břežany
Razák Miloš Teplice 1
Kremr Petr Praha 415
Smutný Jiří Hronov 1
Kubelka Jiří Týnec nad Labem
Dohnal Jiří Praha 614
Zeman Antonín Třemošnice
Berka Jaromír Stod
Fojtík František Němčičky u Židlochovic
Tyburec Václav Kladno 1
Látal Miloslav Bohumín 1
Vítek Zdeněk Hranice
Vinš Jiří Trhový Štěpánov
Vaněk František Jindřichov
Vančura Václav Tupadly
Tesař Ladislav Karlovy Vary 5
Tesař Ladislav Protivín
Švarc Jiří Ing. Třeboň
Šlanc Oldřich Nymburk 2
Šilhan Richard Třešť
Stuchlý Josef Nový Jičín
Strnad Čeněk Olomouc
Jehl Ludvík Řevnice
Procházka Vlastislav Šumperk
Procházka Josef Koleč
Pilný František Vacov
Otáhal Milan Šternberk
Melichar Jaroslav Ing. Benešov u Prahy
Málek Milan Lhota
Machek Josef Mělník
Kozáková Jarmila Klatovy
Kořený Milan Děčín 3
Kopecký Bořek Odry
Kohlík Jiří Chrastava
Kalčík Milan Hradešice
Chytil Miloslav Červenka
Holušová Ludmila Ostrava-Poruba
Gula Ivan Ostrava
Gebauer Daniel Fryčovice
Filípek Ernest Čachovice u Mladé Boleslavě
Doskočil Stanislav Rohle
Černá Alena Studénka
Císař Vladimír Habry
Boušek Jiří Zákupy
Beneš Zdeněk Sviadnov
Bartušková Marta Ludgeřovice
Vejvoda Adolf Rokycany 1
Prášek Milan Praha 411-Krč
Hrala Mirko Prachatice
Galoda Drahoslav Karlovy Vary 5
Ber Radoslav Rohle
Špinka Jan Tupadly
Mareš Tomáš Dobrovice
Jančařík Jan Nezdenice
Pokorný Jan Osečná
Diviš Roman Miličín
Venhoda Zdeněk Kojetice na Moravě
Lotz Martin Aš 1
Pavlík Jan Neratovice
Vančata Karel Soběslav
Vašák Jaroslav Praha 412-Kamýk
Kohout Josef Olomouc 9
Štorek Jan Bc. Telč
Valášek Josef Olomouc 9
Kovář Miroslav Soběšovice
Pazderník Miroslav Záhoří u Písku
Kumbár Vojtěch Brtnice
Rafaj Ladislav Loučka
Syrový Jaroslav Skuhrov nad Bělou
Svoboda Miroslav Svídnice u Chrudimě
Závodský Jan Brno 28
Vondráček Zdeněk Velemín
Pospíšil Petr Ledeč nad Sázavou
Kubín Petr Praha 3
Kocour Oldřich Mírová pod Kozákovem
Janhuba Bořivoj Zábřeh 1
Hrabec Stanislav Dolní Domaslavice
Habada Josef Předměřice nad Jizerou
Daněk Petr Praha 415
Binko Josef Skuteč
Frinta Jaroslav Mnichovice
Randa Pavel Kralovice
Jaroš Jan Lhenice
Langer Bohumil Dub nad Moravou
Bělovský Jan Chotěboř
Mach Pavel Hlinsko v Čechách 1
Kučera Jaroslav Přelouč
Spáčil Josef Mladecko
Borák Jiřík Opava 1
Koreš Jiří Zliv
Peterek Petr Kravaře u Hlučína
Kudlik Jaroslav MUDr. Praha 58
Veverka Petr Železný Brod
Štěpán Miroslav Ing. Lipník nad Bečvou
Pechek Jan Jemnice
Poživil Miloš Písek 1
Malinka Martin Čeladná
Henc Jan Skalsko
Ernestová Daniela Praha 102
Nevlida Pavel Sedlčany
Paluska Milouš Pečky
Kníže Jaroslav Kladno 1
Neumajer Jaroslav Polepy
Gotschy Vilém, Agap s.r.o. Třemošná
Černý Jakub Praha 98
Veselský Miloslav Světlá nad Sázavou
Bulín Vladimír Praha 97-Kbely
Kadlčík Vladislav Uherské Hradiště-Míkovice
Šišma Josef ml. Litovel-Chudobín
Šlechta Karel Dymokury
Stýblo Bohumil Praha 616
Havlíček Jozef Kadaň 1
Gural František Rapotín
Novotný Jiří Praha 8
Šotlík Josef Praha 415
Jiráček Josef Havlíčkův Brod 1
Baranik Miroslav Havraň
Soukup Patrik Železná Ruda
Ira Martin Protivín
Helík Štefan Odolena Voda
Tomanec Radim Tvrdonice
Rudis Stavros Praha 98
Choc Milan MUDr. Plzeň 12
Molnár Denis Čerčany
Plevko Peter Vílanec
Gerboc Martin Nové Město nad Metují 1
Zeman Jaroslav Semily
Michale Daniel Jihlava 1
Vrba Jiří Neratovice
Spudich František Ing. Praha 4
Trávníček Antonín Litvínov 8
Směja Petr Čelákovice
Vychodil Jan Laškov
Víteček Martin Boleradice
Novotný Marek Pečky
Vykoupil Jiří Karlovy Vary 10
Schejbal (Rauner) Václav Plzeň 21-Litice
Dvořák Rostislav Nová Ves nad Nisou
Autratová Dagmar Tuchoměřice
Zelený Radek Brtnice
Čížková Ivana Zlín 1
Palcer Tomáš Opava 1
Stehlík Josef Šafov
Hrbek Jan Tři Sekery
Mařák Vlastimil Rohatec
Maso ano, s.r.o. Praha 7
Hruška Miroslav Domažlice 1
Jelínek Petr Tupadly
Kalina Ondřej u p. Koubové Praha 102
Danda Karel Hřebeč
Březovská Milena Třebíč 1
Ulrich Jan Hrádek nad Nisou
Valášek Pavel Dobrovice
Sýkora Bohumil Čimelice
Kašpar Miroslav Těšetice
Rybářské potřeby u Šupinky Humpolec
Štědroňská Kristýna Milevsko 1
Kajak Roman Terezín
  Trutnov 1-Střední Předměstí
Grund Radim Libochovice
Řapek David Ostrava 30
Halaška Jiří Vlašim
Holíček Jiří Jirkov 1
Vondráček Zdeněk Lenešice
Kulhánek Josef Ing. Sedlčany
Skoloud Pavel Nasavrky
Johánek Josef Poběžovice
Souček Jan Plzeň 1
Bernat Lukáš Háj ve Slezsku
Černý Karel Zbýšov u Brna
Mastík Josef Ústí nad Labem 1
Vespalec Přemysl Adamov 1
Strnad Eduard Mladá Boleslav 1
Jančák Tomáš Mladá Boleslav 1
Zítka Martin Březno u Mladé Boleslavě
Mandinec Daniel Liberec 1
Větrovec Josef Přimda
Řeznictví u Vacků Studnice u Náchoda
Mařík Radek Mělník 1
Malchar Vlastimil Bohumín 3-Skřečoň
Meitner Jindřich Volenice
Šafařík František Nový Bydžov
Wittek Jindřich Kravaře u Hlučína
Kopáňko Jan Varnsdorf 1
Bursík Jaroslav Katusice
Pavlík Josef Kryry
Scerba Michal Tábor 3
Figer Karel Ivančice
Šoupal David Chodov u Karlových Var 1
Špíral Václav ml. Mirošov 1
Kovář Miloš Tachov 1
Slezák Petr Třebechovice pod Orebem
Halasz Pavel Přibice
Dvořáček Jiří Bílé Podolí
Hamáček Jan Srbeč
Pavlas Aleš Velká Bystřice
Karban René Liberec 5
Procházka Lukáš Turnov 1
Holub Jiří Jilemnice
Novák Stanislav Okříšky
Dufek Michal Skalice nad Svitavou
Jansa Ota ml. Mníšek pod Brdy
Beran Miroslav Poběžovice
Matějka Jan Jesenice u Prahy
Prygl Zdenek Dubňany
Sazama Karel Vlašim
Janda Oldřich Chlumec u Ústí nad Labem
Linek Pavel Vrbno pod Pradědem
Flajšingr Stanislav Doubravník
Pařík Luděk Pěnčín u Liberce
Zouhar Kamil Velké Losiny
Volenec Josef Tupadly
Liman Petr Stračov
Ploc Václav Kroměříž 1
Moural Karel Lišov u Českých Budějovic
Vealian Jakub Želetice u Kyjova
Chrastina Pavel Rychvald u Karviné
Albl Roman Plzeň 18
Malík Václav Poděbrady
Holas Miroslav Jihlava 1
Sýkora Zdeněk Klatovy 1
Kůžel Oldřich Hradec Králové 12
Prokop Jiří Žďár nad Sázavou 1
Kuráň Svatopluk Valašské Meziříčí 1
Trnečka František Uničov 1
Kajnar Jan Okříšky
Šalanda Lukáš Dačice
Albert Pavel České Budějovice 11
Müller Lukáš Benešov u Prahy
Veselý Jiří Otrokovice 2
Hochman Miroslav Šitbořice
Kadlec Vladimír Kolín-Ovčáry
Rezková Eliška Děčín 6
Folwarczný Roman Pustá Polom
Kodet Jiří Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Rohárik Pavel Tachov 1
Kunrát Jaroslav Valašské Meziříčí 1
Dlesk Ludvík Oloví
Bazalová Jana Praha 412
Volný Karel Horšovský Týn
Vlček Antonín Horšovský Týn
Reithar Libor Domažlice
Nejedlý František Ing. Horšovský Týn
Neuman Hynek Červený Kostelec
Škrobánek Marek Studénka
Frydrych Tomáš Bílovec
Pek Ondřej  Slaný 1
Loprais Aleš Žeravice
Hejbal Miroslav Bzenec
Fousek Jan Chotěboř
Průchová Radmila Seč 1
Vorochta Tomáš Teplice 1
Václavíková Jana Ostrava 20-Hrabová
Vaněk Martin Opava 1
Brošta Patrik Moravany u Holic
Břichňáč Marek Sadská
Žitník Martin Plzeň 23
Martinec David Ústí nad Orlicí 6
Mrázová Milena Skorkov
Špaček Jiří Votice
Ježil Karel Praha 411
Hrdinková Lucie Neveklov
Filák Jaromír Lidečko
Gregor Milan Mýto v Čechách
Barták Petr Brno 35
Tesařová Ludmila Rokycany 1
Bocek Marek Ing. Havířov 4-Prostřední Suchá
Vlk Karel  Praha 411
Kreutz Jaroslav Zábřeh
Souček Tomáš Kamenice u Jihlavy
Jonova Jaroslava Tupadly
Kawulok Jiří Vendryně
Haraštová Božena Brno 35
Hájková Kateřina Praha 415
Dušek Rostislav Bílovec 1
Sýkora Jiří Nová Ves u Českých Budějovic
Lojík Rostislav Horažďovice
Juřička František Cholina
Janečka Rajmund Ostrava 3
Mládek Lukáš Nový Bydžov
Haas Ivan Šumperk
Effenberger Luděk Hostomice nad Bílinou
Drobílek Michal Mníšek pod Brdy
Šrámek Kryštof Olomouc 9
Hnilička Ladislav Dublovice
Zach Pavel Mladá Boleslav 1
Bezpalec Martin České Budějovice 5
Neumann Jan Řevnice
Krakovič Lukáš Kuřim
Zachara Petr Bystřice pod Hostýnem 7
Diatel Jarek Slavičín
Ostrý Daniel Ostrava
Hrabák Tomáš Dobříš
Šimoník Jiří Bojkovice
Hořejš Michael Praha 3-Žižkov
Vinárek Vlastimil Opava 5
Folber Jan Rakovník 1
Tříska František Domanín
Obdržálek Jan Slavkov u Brna
Hrunek František Slapy nad Vltavou
Rauchová Jana Štětí
Haloda Ondřej Strání
Jelínek Radim Rapotice
Sokol Miroslav Brno 38
Filip František Bystré u Poličky
Hajný Patrik Ostrava 8-Poruba
Flora Martin Velké Losiny
Dlapa Petr Zlín 1
Talaš Jiří Darkovice
Pečinka Vojtěch Dolany u Olomouce
Kupka Filip Rudolfov
Rokos Ladislav Louny-Líšťany
Křiklán Antonín Žirovnice
Netoušek Petr Brno 21
Chlanda Jakub Šťáhlavy
Šrámek Daniel Ostrava 28-Hošťálkovice
Bahenský Jaroslav Svitavy 2
Šnajder Zdeněk Praha 8
Čermák František Zdice
Rébl Aleš Úsov
Šlechta Martin Cheb 2
Štíbr Pavel st. Český Brod
Fišer René Nezvěstice
Beran Jaromír Bezděkov nad Metují
Mikulecký Josef Pardubice
Just Karel Pardubice 2
Winterblum František Sadská
Adamovský Lumír Fryčovice
Bradáč Zdeněk Mšené-lázně
Bátla Luděk Halenkov
Havelka Pavel České Budějovice 5
Dmitrenko Viktor Chomutov 4
Němec Jan České Budějovice 11
Svoboda František České Budějovice 4
Burdil Tomáš Praha 98-Černý Most
Lešinský Libor Litultovice
Zicha Václav Valašská Polanka
Žugan Vasil Zlín
Veselý Jiři Zlín
Ventrča Ludvík Želechovice
Rafaja Radomír Zlín
Popovec Lubomír Slušovice
Polášek Libor Zlín
Polášek Zdeněk Zlín
Miklík Ladislav Zlín
Khain Miroslav Zlín
Macho Miloslav Zlín
Machálek Zdeněk Hradčovice
Gerych Ivo Kašava
Divoký Jaroslav Zlín
Černoch Břetislav Kašava
Bernhauer Petr Zlín
Šendera Ivan Karlovy Vary
Říha František Karlovy Vary
Richter Jaroslav Karlovy Vary
Prokop Zdeněk Ostrov nad Ohří
Kříž Miloslav Karlovy Vary
Houška Richard Karlovy Vary
Holopírek Václav Bochov
Hobl Otakar Žinkovy
Ťoupalík František Praha 10
Rukavička Josef Praha 4
Konšel Karel Praha 3
Fidler Jiří Praha 10
Češpiva Petr Praha 3
Palcer Ludvík Sudice
Tannenberger Ivo Havířov-Podlesí
Hermann Pavel Havířov Podlesí
Jiroušek Jiří Strakonice 1
Pokorný Pavel Dobříš
Suchý Ladislav Janov nad Nisou
Tater Josef Praha 108
Děkan Bohumil Aš 1
Jandík David Zdice
Stuchlý Miroslav Vyšší Brod
Pokojová Marie Říčany u Prahy
Pospíšil Jan Rýmařov
Švanda Miroslav Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Kadeřábek Jan Nymburk 2
Rossi Michal Chválenice
Höher Luboš Týnec nad Sázavou
Jindřich Jiří Karlovy Vary
Dvořák Václav Praha 98
Novák Ondřej Nelahozeves
Lochmanová Barbara Cheb 2
Smrček Kamil Uničov 1
Johanidesová Anna Holice v Čechách
Wolf Jiří Uhlířské Janovice
Uman Jan Mělník 1
Turnovský Jan Smidary
Mrázek Petr Nové Město na Moravě
Parma Ondřej Otrokovice 2
Černý Václav Dobříš
Melezínek Tomáš Mariánské Lázně 1
Kočárek Jiří Jablonec nad Jizerou
Doležalová Soňa Vranovice
Bucha Pavel Chrudim 5
Kott Vojta Vlašim
Bělohlávek Milan Králův Dvůr u Berouna
Vlach Lubomír Hulín
Polák Miroslav Praha 98
Havel Jaroslav Štětí
Rufr Zbyněk Vysoké Chvojno
Johanides Antonín Mladé Buky
Urban Emil Velichovky
Zajíček Petr Praha 515-Stodůlky
Šimek Jiří Velvary
Buriánek Oldřich Železný Brod
Zeman Petr Holice v Čechách
Möhwald Jiří Vladislav
Vykouřil Roman Slavkov u Brna
Kučerová Michaela Kroměříž 1
Míka Patrik Písek 1-Předměstí
Koranda Rudolf Kojčice
Domes Adolf Polička
Klát Jaroslav Kunštát na Moravě
Stříž Miroslav Vojkovice
Bláha Vladimír Volyně
Zrůbecký Antonín Ústí nad Labem 2
Matulka Petr Prachatice
Potůček Roman Přelouč
Pikna Jiří Šumperk 1
Šupák Josef Baška
Michalec Pavel Šternberk
Polanský Jaroslav Laškov
Skopalík Miroslav Brodek u Přerova-Majetín
Sedláčik Josef Hanušovice
Galáš Pavol Chabařovice
Baron Kazimierz Vendryně
Koutková Lucie Teplice 1
Heller Josef Rudná u Prahy
Sedláková Libuše Děčín XIX
Dohanič Martin Kolín 2
Khin Tomáš Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem
Sýbek Josef Blatná
Štědronský Filip Blatná
Hudeček Jaroslav Blatná
Dragoun Václav Chodov
Podroužek Zdeněk Chodov
Kiss Štefan Chodov
Jiroušek Vladimír Chodov
Ječný Milan Chodov
Štěpánková Marie Karlovy Vary
Koch František Chodov
Novotný Jiří Bechyně
Lidinský Petr Bechyně
Brož Martin Příbram 1
Šišovský Ondřej Jirkov 1
Madej Břetislav Orlová 4-Lutyně
Tima Zdeněk Cvikov
Šimek Bohumil Dub u Prachatic
Ševčík Michal Brno 28
Litvik Tomáš Vápenná
Pištora Bohuslav Česká Lípa 1
Lošák Jan Suchdol nad Odrou
Terber Jakub Tvarožná
Drozd Milan Žalany
Loukota Jaroslav Brno 21
Mládek Tomáš Svratka
Dundálek Martin Olšany
Macek Milan Plzeň-Litice
Uhlíř Ladislav Netvořice
Šváb Vilém Brno 12
Koza Emil Jimramov
Mareš Josef Plzeň
Klus Bedřich Bystřice nad Olší
Hrbková Michaela Třemošná
Palák Vladimír Vodochody
Zhezhela Oleksandr Poděbrady 1
Vošta Jan Chomutov 1
Křiva Pavel Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště 3
Vrba Petr Brandýsek-Cvrčovice
Novák Pavel Podbořany
Vyhnánek Petr Štěpánov u Olomouce
Charvát Václav Mratín
Brabec Martin Praha 415
Vojtěch Jonáš Praha 10
Málek Martin Jesenice u Prahy
Rotrekl Jiří Jesenice
Zvolenský Dominik Ústí nad Labem 1
Hanuš Jaroslav Pňov-Předhradí
Adamčík Samuel Prostějov 1
Vodák Martin Rudolfov-Hlincová Hora
Kříž Karel Kostelec nad Labem
Lupišek Jiří Horažďovice
Buneš Karel Chomutov 4
Pavlík Jiří Vladislav
Mejzlík Pavel ml. Třebíč 1
Matas Jaroslav Přeštice
Sedlák Miroslav Turnov 1
Khek Václav Divišov
Vachek Jan Hrádek nad Nisou
Urbánek Petr Libušín
Kovář Miloš Nové Město nad Metují 1
Chudáček Adam Jince
Ryzec Vítězslav Mníšek pod Brdy
Baborovský Antonín Dolní Rychnov
Nekula Petr Praha 99
Kolesík Michal Bzenec
Florian Ladislav Kunčina
Hromádko Zdeněk Hlinsko v Čechách 1
Zvárová Blanka Žacléř 1
Mihálik Tomáš Česká Lípa 2
Valdhans Petr Praha 517-Zličín
Staněk Zdeněk Dolní Benešov
Rusnák Štefan Melč
Matýsek Josef Loděnice
Král Oldřich Jelenice
Gengela Břetislav Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
Braniš David Svobodné Heřmanice
Groda Radovan Větřkovice u Vítkova
Chlad Václav Karlštejn
Barnet Stanislav Moravská Třebová 1
Podškubka Miroslav Uherské Hradiště 1
Nevrlý Jiří Olomouc
Winter Martin Svatava
Kroupa Stanislav Němčice
Hakl Pavel Ing. Brno 13
Vojtěšek Ladislav Ing. Šlapanice
Lampíř Vladimír Teplice 1
Výprachtický Jaroslav Lanškroun
Nimrichtr 0 Otradovice
Anton Jan Ostrava 30
Nejdlová Alena Strašice
Jiras Kamil Praha
Kudry Zdenek Kaplice 1
Daněk Libor Kostelec u Holešova
Zháněl Jiří Chropyně
Kot Jan Praha 7
Švitorka Vladimír Vilémov u Šluknova
Kočička Bohumil Brno
Sadílek Václav Moravská Třebová 1
Šeda Antonín Císařská Kuchyně
Macek Alois Hořovice
Cón Lukáš Městec Králové
Kubík Stanislav Vrčeň
Hrochová Lenka Rokycany 1
Ledvinka Miloš Praha 411-Krč
Kovalovský Drahomír Znojmo 5
Stárek Miloš Neratovice
Procházková Bohumila Turnov 1
Pecha Martin Praha 6
Bartoš Zdeněk Albrechtičky
Kracík Luboš Opočno
Kubíče Jiří Praha 108-Malešice
Hampl Jaromír Praha 106
Král Karel Slaný 1
Fürbacher David Tábor 2
Jehlička Jiří Praha 415-Chodov
Flaška Jaroslav Loučovice
Kalista Radek Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Bárta Jaroslav Pardubice 2
Fidler Jan Praha 618
Doležal Václav Nechanice
Nolc Josef Starý Plzenec
Koucký Petr Mladá Boleslav 1
Janota Jaromír Praha 6
Trávníček Josef Morkovice-Slížany
Zvonek Radim Slavičín
Helísek Otmar Olomouc 9
Shánělová Zuzana Klecany
Havrda Daniel Turnov 1
Reiter Vítězslav Mšec
Makuš František Praha 98
Prchal Eduard Sázava
Novosad Milan Bánov u Uherského Brodu
Nováček Milan Kolešovice-Kněževes
Bělohlav Jakub Čepřovice
Jaroš Lubomír Pardubice
Calábek Jindřich Brodek u Přerova
Kindl Jakub Praha 59
Kunz Michael Praha 2-Vinohrady
Svoboda Luděk Veselí nad Moravou
Votýpka Lukáš Vlašim
Balcar Jaroslav Náchod 1
Zápotocký Zdeněk Štiřín
Suchá Helena Praha 81-Bohnice
Malina Vladimír Kopřivnice
Berka Michal Praha 415
Šišák Karel Bílovice u Uherského Hradiště
Sadílek Michal Benešov u Prahy
Veninger Petr Praha 3
Špaček Oskar Liberec 3
Vele Václav Unhošť
Poborský František Ústí nad Labem 10
Pumprla Jakub Prusinovice
Hauková Jana Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
Macháček Ivan Chomutov 3
Roztočilová Pavlína Liteň
Krejčí Vít Zbýšov u Brna
Musil Jan Horní Cerekev
Vilíta Jan Blatná
Psota Marek Valašské Klobouky
Slaný Radek Kojetice na Moravě
Vavřík Oto Ostrava 8
Belica Pavel Brno-Kohoutovice
Karásek Jiří Brno 2
Mareš Jiří Boršov nad Vltavou
Štěpničková Lenka Vrané nad Vltavou
Zahradník Zdeněk Senice na Hané
Petraš Miloš Jihlava 1
Ryšlavý Pavel Ústí nad Labem 10
Hudák Pavel Šternberk 1
Vlasák Karel Třebotov
Kuchařík Václav Troubsko
Apeltauer Jiří Jenštejn-Radonice
Krump Zdeněk Úsov
Provazník Radek Kravaře u České Lípy
Lukáš Josef Vyšší Brod
Křen Jan Přeštice
Šelong Milan Bohumín
Staniek Milan Bohumín
Jurášek Ivan Dolní Lutyně
Sochor Jaroslav Libčice nad Vltavou
Křístek Miroslav Ing. Planá u Mariánských Lázní
Kafka Miroslav Týnec nad Labem
Buchar Daniel Semily
Krsička Vladislav Staré Město pod Sněžníkem
Kubíček Michael Nové Hrady v jižních Čechách
Mrvík Miloslav Praha 98
Ježek Miroslav Stod
Lederbuch Miloš Nepomuk 1
Vondrák Josef Předměřice nad Jizerou
Verner Radoslav Ing. Luleč
Mančal Miloš ml. Praha 3
Moudrý Jan Židlochovice
Adamec Pavel Rumburk
Škuthan Jaromír Jíkev
Fencl Robert Bertien Praha 011
Neuberg Jiří Příbram 1
Matoušek Ludvík Plzeň 26
Bátora Josef Tlučná
Kašpar Josef Proseč u Skutče
Foffová Lenka Týnec nad Labem
Tomanec Lukáš Strání
Butor Martin Praha 412-Modřany
Borovanský Jaroslav České Budějovice 11
Antoš František Vsetín 1
Kuželková Jaroslava Mšec-Mšecké Žerhovice
Mráz Jiří Jeseník 1
Bortolotti Enrico Úštěk-Polepy-Libínky
Suchánek Pavel Žleby
Hota Grzegorz Ing. Praha 6-Veleslavín
Jeřábek Jiří Mladá Boleslav 1
Švestka Tomáš Střelice u Brna
Poláček Petr Batelov
Kašpar Ivo Dubenec
Lukeš Václav Lhota pod Libčany
Nedbalová Eva Strančice
Krčík Petr Jilemnice
Dvořáček Miloslav Modletice-Doubravice
Lihan Jiří Planá u Mariánských Lázní
Fárek Radim Valašské Meziříčí 1
Budařová Renáta Třešť
Petrů Libor Horní Cerekev
Skala Matyáš Rokycany 1
Bém Jaroslav Praha 517
Košulič Zbyněk Ratíškovice
Zrůst Adolf Opatovice nad Labem
Havelka Jiří Bobnice
Hlinický Pavel Lanžhot
Kaloč Milan Vacenovice
Krejcová Jarmila Dubá
Nyklová Petra Polička
Opravil Roman Hranice 1
Krutílek Jan Nový Jičín 1
Hrabák Radek Benátky nad Jizerou
Pojar Ladislav Tachov 1
Komiš Milan Plzeň 23
Volf Aleš Pardubice
Niems Martin Přelouč
Mynařík Jiří Staré Hradiště u Pardubic
Chmelík Jan Pardubice
Regner Radek Chlumčany u Přeštic
Votava Vladislav Hostivice
Ornet Miloslav Štěnovice
Šrajer Libor Teplice 1-Trnovany
Hlaváček Otto Nymburk 2
Krist Milan Rohle
Coufal Josef Morašice u Litomyšle
Sabacký Roman Ostrava 15-Michálkovice
Hromádka Tomáš Ing. Praha 6-Nebušice
Švagerka Josef Lázně Bohdaneč
Jerman František Stochov
Caha Radoslav Trhové Sviny
Divácký Martin Brno 16
Častulík Miloslav Liberec 8
Král Pavel Český Brod
Hilšer Stanislav Bílá Lhota
Polcar Leonard Rouchovany
Koura Miroslav České Budějovice 6
Sobek Petr Studénka 3
Tesař Tomáš Budišov u Třebíče
Bolf Martin Chlumín
Smerek Pavel Srnojedy
Truksa Zdeněk Semčice
Šťastný Tomáš Sadská
Břichnáč Ladislav Nymburk 2
Vaňourek Miroslav Mohelnice
Hříbek Radek Červenka
Kučera František Mnichovo Hradiště
Jakubíček Josef Vacenovice
Leština Stanislav České Budějovice 1
Mizera Radomír Praha 81
Mlejnek Václav Frýdlant v Čechách
Sýkora Zdeněk Lubenec
Bečvář Zdeněk Horažďovice
Maršálek Radek Jesenice u Rakovníka
Dorica Stanislav Mochov
Mencnarowski Petr Vendryně
Skála Zdeněk Chrastava
Jonák Petr Štětí
Tomášek Petr Nymburk 2
Korec Oldřich Unhošť
Bakule Jiří Biskupice u Luhačovic-Ludkovice
Hynek Pavel Semily
Volf Milan Hořovice
Souček Josip Přibyslav
Zouplna Jiří Zdice
Klimeš David Jedovnice
Svoboda Vladimír Dobříš
Kvapil Luboš Praha 101
Kratmüler František Žleby
Matýsek Tomáš Brno 34
Ludvar Jan Střekov
Ferenčík Petr Nová Role
Pavelka Jiří Štíty
Smolková Oldřiška Opava 6
Švan Josef Vrbno pod Pradědem
Litera Pavel Pečky
Čada Jan ml. Tišnov 3
Hloušek Jiří Lipůvka
Musílek Rostislav Maleč
Římský Stanislav Uničov 1
Krupička Ondřej Nymburk 2
Šourek Vítězslav Pardubice 2
Šedivý František Chotěšov
Růžička Miroslav Sázava
Biernát Josef Chodov
Fojtik Václav Kraslice
Čížek Josef Netolice
Pekař Radomír Dívčice
Gregor Miloš Roudnice nad Labem
Kubieň Miroslav Žatec 1
Drda Svatopluk Suchdol nad Odrou
Zeman Vladimír Praha 102
Struska Adolf Praha 3
Tynkl Vlastimil Bučovice
Zugárek Miroslav Moravská Nová Ves
Trnovec Jaroslav Příbram 1
Žák Tomáš Česká Lípa 6
Zachoval Richard Jablonec nad Nisou 1
Klomfar Jiří Všemyslice
Pastrnek Ladislav Ing.arch. Bystřice pod Hostýnem
Čepeš Ladislav Tišnov 3
Kučera Petr Borovany
Bolec Martin Kdyně
Huňař Richard Břeclav 2
Kočí Josef Hrotovice
Luňáček Dušan Karlovy Vary 1
Bursík René Vysoké Chvojno
Režný Zdeněk Přelouč
Mokrý Pavel Polná
Jeřábek Ivan Kolín 5
Dedecius Lubomír Bruntál 1
Slípek Jan Kopřivnice
Vyroubal Lukáš Horní Město
Bořan Vladimír Čelákovice
Krejčíř Aleš Planá nad Lužnicí
Křeček Martin Praha 414-Háje
Melkes Jan Měšice u Prahy-Hovorčovice
Vrhel Michal Strakonice 1
Pavlovič Milan Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Paďourek Drahomír Doubravník
Řiháček Oto Hluboké Mašůvky
Rusňák Jiří Brno 25
Knobloch Martin Ing. Praha 84
Šarovec Luboš Proboštov u Teplic
Boček Tomáš Třebívlice
Čepila Petr Karviná
Otruba Radek Lelekovice
Horník Miroslav Mladějovice u Šternberka
Beránek Jaroslav Světlá nad Sázavou
Gbepl Radek Cetkovice
Tomášek Vlastislav Bechyně
Kaminský Jaroslav Ing. Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Uher Jiří Havířov
Zeman Jan Pardubice 2
Straka Zdeněk Protivín
Morkes Radek Staňkov
Pfleger Antonín Sedlčany-Nechvalice
Vojtíšek David Praha 415
Pilát Lukáš Kladno 1
Frančák Zdeněk Olomouc 9
Šulc Milan Praha 412
Holinger Radek Most 1
Hubáček Aleš Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Kolínský Jaroslav Praha 114-Hájek
Semínko Marek Bílé Podolí
Chlubna Alois Znojmo 5
Liberda Tomáš Staříč
Moldavciuc Petr Hrob
Říha Petr Vrbátky
Bičiště Václav Mladá Boleslav 1
Čech Rostislav Kolešovice
Frajman Vladimír Prachatice
Mlčoch Antonín Zlín - Štípa
Beneš Adam Mladá Boleslav 1
Turek Martin Zbiroh
Altus Training Center Praha 9
Šašek Jaromír Třemošná u Plzně
Havlík Lukáš Přerov 2
Spáčil Andrej Kroměříž 1
Juřica Jaroslav Zlín
Rajman Břetislav Mníšek pod Brdy
Slaba Zdeněk Dubá
Reinisch Josef Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Němeček David Praha 412-Modřany
Šimsa Jaroslav Klatovy 1
Opial František Jindřichov
Badal František Jindřichov
Sytař Jaroslav Hlinsko
Doležal Roman Sobětuchy
Semrád Jaromír Chotěboř
Kořalka Viktor Zábřeh
Gregor Petr Újezd u Brna
Vondrák Radek Týn nad Vltavou 1
Kostka Petr Praha 97-Kbely
Žoudlík Jaroslav Chrudim 1
Kořínek Jiří Jaroměř 1
Antal Petr Ing. Praha 108-Malešice
Svoboda Petr Praha 4
Chalupa Jiří Praha 414-Kunratice
Škubalová Bohdana Plzeň 12
Mach Tomáš Strakonice 1
Černý Jiří Starý Plzenec
Pragek David Žlutice
Doležal Ondra Kunžak
Ondrák Miroslav Podivín
Král Miloš Hlinsko
Bača Petr Vizovice
Moravec Ota Praha 9-Hloubětín
Duchek Antonín Přeštice
Odehnal Jiří Ing. Brno 20
Vaník Petr Teplice 1
Vízner Petr Ing. Červené Pečky
Kobl Roman Dobříš
Šebesta Zdeněk Praha 102
Šantora Josef Klatovy 1
Kylíšek Josef Chomutov 1
Žďánský Ivan Praha 81
Chaloupka Zdeněk Zaječí
Vavřina Jiří Kolín 2
Hirschfeld Radek Mariánské Lázně 1-Tři Sekery
Obručník Jan Olšany u Prostějova
Bauer Petr Milovice nad Labem 3
Nový Pavel Vimperk
Dolejš Jiří Kutná Hora 1
Trojan Roman Nové Město na Moravě
Sglunda Břetislav Neplachovice
Kapusta Standa Vlašim
Biel Hilmar Žlutice
Šebík Robert Praha 3
Vejslík David Jihlava 1
Brádle Ladislav Nová Paka
Hlava Josef České Meziříčí
Baše Miroslav st. Dobruška
Mračín Jaroslav Česká Třebová
Zdvořilý Milan Broumov
Radoušová Milena Smiřice
Martinec Jiří Broumov
Gombarčík Jaroslav Broumov
Pinter Ladislav Nymburk 2
Pročka Robert Volary
Štajmark Jaroslav Litvínov 1
Kubát Libor Děčín
Janoťák Kamil Praha 9 - Černý Most
Janeček Marcel Praha 10
Beránek David Praha 6
Fousek Zdeněk Poděbrady-Písková Lhota
Rys Jan Vlašim
Vondráček Pavel Hradec Králové 7
Ošmera Michal Okříšky
Kříž Zdeněk Jihlava 1
Opěla Jiří Liberec 7
Tomášek Jaroslav Ing. Přelouč
Kozák Alois Nový Bor
Štrumfa Jiří Proseč u Skutče
Hubík Jiří Baška
Stošek Alfred Kravaře
Sirový Roman Šlapanice
Horák Jan Kynšperk nad Ohří
Drha Václav Březnice
Kouba Pavel Svídnice u Chrudimě
Bažout Jaroslav m. Kladno 1
Němeček Adam Bc. Uherský Ostroh
Hájek Jaromír Praha 6-Veleslavín
Plachetka Karel Hřibojedy
Brouk Petr Praha 9-Prosek
Čimera Petr Nýřany
Habr Aleš Praha 3
Kodad Václav Břeclav 3
Souček Petr Děčín 2
Chvátal Jan Klášterec nad Ohří 1
Pospíšil Radim Hodonín 1
Šíma Jan Písek 1
Prchal Pavel Zbraslavice
Jelen Jaroslav Zaječov
Kukla Zdeněk Dřísy
Kořínek Jiří Čáslav-Vrdy
Kadaňková Dagmar Brno 20
Holas Jaroslav Ing. Praha 10
Vymyslický Jaromír Hodonín 1
Klement Michal Klobouky u Brna
Mareš Marek České Budějovice 7
Novák Václav Praha 69
Babilon Jan Vendryně
Fikarová Miloslava Havlíčkův Brod 1
Honauer Petr Louny 1
Marek Pavel Podivín
Ramach František Okříšky
Fukala Aleš Frýdek-Místek 1
Byrtus Petr Jablunkov
Klein Michal Pohořelice
Kroupa Karel Praha 99-Letňany
Fabián Filip Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Vávra Jaromír Frýdek-Místek 1
Zelinger Michal Golčův Jeníkov
Schubert Vilém Praha 915
Fojtík Zdeněk Valašská Polanka
Lelek Tomáš Smiřice
Zlámalík Radek Uherské Hradiště 5
Pomichálek Petr Kutná Hora 4
Vojáček Jindřich Krnov 1
Moravec Karel Praha 97
Provazník Milan Praha 512-Radotín
Vondra Jaroslav Praha 3
Kovařík Michal Kladno 1
Žák Jiří Náměšť nad Oslavou
Dlask Daniel Číčenice
Brož Jiří Chrastava
Bejvl Karel Hostivice
Kratochvíl Miloslav Praha 98
Sellner Karel Volyně
Dobrovolný Pavel Sokolnice
Nespěšný František Benátky nad Jizerou
Rychlý Zdeněk Valašské Meziříčí 1
Šindelář Michal Mgr. Česká Třebová
Klusáček Albert Brno 23
Dohnal Jaroslav Třebechovice pod Orebem
Černý Martin Oslavany
Lexa Josef Strašice
Táborský Ivo Praha 3
Blaško Jiří Újezd u Brna
Karaus Josef Kladno 1
Švihorová Radka Dolní Benešov
Procházka Aleš Blatná
Lanča Karel Krmelín
Bárta Otakar Praha 7
Svítil Antonín Miroslav
Kulík František Vlašim
Kumžák Lubomír Židlochovice
Beck Milan DiS. Prachatice
Novák Filip Strážnice
Škroup Karel Heřmanův Městec
Krieger Roman Ledeč nad Sázavou
Bačkovský Luděk Hlinsko v Čechách 1
Jarůšek Jaroslav Ledčice
Bouše Václav Cheb 2
Škvařil Martin Říčany u Brna
Hrubý Jiří Vrbno pod Pradědem
Šmíd Jan Sokolov 5
Junek Jiří Ledenice
Konig Milan Havlíčkův Brod 1
Bittner Jiří Otrokovice 2
Beran František Pardubice 9
Vinkl Jiří Kladno 3
Král Josef Mirotice
Čichovský Lukáš Kostelec nad Černými Lesy
Kudrna Vojtěch Kunčina
Poulíček Jaroslav Nymburk 2
Grossmann Jiří České Budějovice 11
Veselý Bořivoj Boleradice
Černota Martin Šumperk 1
Urban Michal Kostelec nad Orlicí
Kafka Petr Ledeč nad Sázavou
Špulák Karel Veselí nad Lužnicí 1
Samek Branislav Vsetín 1
Nykl Miroslav Praha 414-Kunratice
Bernard Václav Klatovy 1
Vícha Vladimír Opava 1
Babický Radek Pelhřimov
Klouda Michal Horoměřice
Moltaš Jiří Prosiměřice
Kupka Tomáš Žebrák
Teplý Zdeněk Neratovice
Polášek Denis Vřesina u Hlučína
Laxa Antonín Tuřany u Slaného
Režný Zdeněk Přelouč
Král Jan Holýšov
Turek Miloš Hanušovice
Žádník Petr Přerov II-Předmostí
Wasserbauer Jan Žďár nad Sázavou 2

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář: